Juniorholdsinstruktører 1979 -

Sæson

 

Instruktører
PIGER

 

Instruktører
DRENGE

 

Holdets rejser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018/19

 

Cathrine Sønderby, Emma Dalgaard, Ida Strandbygaard, Lea Bank Agger

 

Jeppe Kirkegaard, Jeppe Lykke,
Simon Møller, Mads Hamborg,
Morten Gammelgaard Jensen, Nikolaj Pedersen

 

 

2017/18

 

Trine Nygaard, Emma Dalgaard, Ida Strandbygaard, Catrine Sønderby

 

 Jeppe Kirkegaard, Simon Møller, Jeppe Lykke, Mads Hamborg, Kasper Holm

 

 

2016/17

 

Trine Nygaard, Nanna Bonde, Emma Dalgaard,Ida Strandbygaard og Sophie Braae

 

Jeppe Lykke, Jakob Astrup, Kasper Holm, Kristian Ahlmann, Simon Robinson, Jacob Falk

 

 

2015/16

 

Christina Meyer, Trine Nygaard, Nanna Bonde

 

Jakob Astrup, Kasper Holm, Kristian Ahlmann,Simon Robinson

 

Spanien

2014/15

 

Josephine Green, Johanne Lykke, Christina Meyer og Tenna Rabjerg

 

Lasse Søndergaard, Søren Galsgaard, Niels Hamborg, Lasse Frederiksen, Jakob Astrup, Esben Fjord Ørskov og Kasper Holm

 

 

2013/14

 

Henriette Larsen og Katrine K. Nielsen

 

Josephine Green, Søren Galsgaard, Niels Hamborg, Lasse Søndergaard og Emil Jakobsen

 

 

2012/13

 

Henriette Larsen og Katrine K. Nielsen

 

Dan Stensig, Lasse Sejrup, Søren Galsgaard, Emil Jakobsen, Josephine Green, Mathias Møller Jepsen

 

 

2011/12

 

Henriette Larsen, Katrine K. Nielsen og Stine Dalby

 

Dan Stensig, Mads Clausen, Mogens Krogsgaard, Lasse Sejrup og Mathias Jepsen

 

Spanien

2010/11

 

Henriette Larsen, Katrine K. Nielsen og Stine Dalby

 

Dan Stensig, Mads Clausen, Mogens Krogsgaard, Lasse Sejrup og Søren Astrup Vestergaard

 

 

2009/10

 

Birgit kallehauge og Katrine K. Nielsen

 

Jonas Nielsen, Toke Vibel, Dan Stensig og Jakob Sand

 

 

2008/09

 

Henriette Ringkøbing og Marie Krejberg

 

Simon Stensig, Simon Green, Morten Petterson, Jonas Nielsen og Jakob Højris

 

London

2007/08

 

Henriette Ringkøbing og Marie Krejberg

 

Simon Stensig, Simon Green, Morten Peterson, Jonas Nielsen og Jakob Højris

 

 

2006/07

 

Henriette Ringkøbing og Mette Ditlevsen

 

Simon Stensig, Kenneth Christiansen og Rasmus Bjerge

 

 

2005/06

 

Sofie Kruse og Lise Aarup

 

Kenneth Christiansen, Jeppe Haubjerg og Rasmus Bjerge

 

 

2004/05

 

Lise Aarup og Anna Clausen

 

Steen Fjordside, John Andersen og Jacob Møller

 

 

2003/04

 

Louise Stensig og Lene Lysdal

 

Anders Hansen og Rune Lauridsen

 

 

2002/03

 

Lene Lysdal og Pia Pedersen

 

Rasmus Skaaning og Jakob Madsen

 

 

2001/02

 

Helene Thygesen og Line Rørby

 

Jacob Stensig, Jacob Foldager og Bo Skallebæk

 

 

2000/01

 

Helene Thygesen, Lene Lauridsen og Anne Lonneker

 

Jakob Lange, Jakob MadsenKjeld Skannerup og Jakob foldager

 

 

1999/00

 

Anita Kristensen og Lene Theilgaard

 

Uffe Madsen og Jakob Agergaard

 

 

1998/99

 

Anita Kristensen og Anette Højmark

 

Jakob Agergaard, Poul Pedersen, Ole Jensen og Søren Kristensen

 

London

1997/98

 

Anita Kristensen, Mette Fjordside og Jette Stilling

 

Uffe Madsen, Lars Kristensen og Gudmund Kristensen

 

 

1996/97

 

Mette Fjordside og Jette Stilling

 

Uffe Madsen, Lars Kristensen og Gudmund Kristensen

 

 

1995/96

 

Jane Gravengaard

 

Leif Eybye og Allan Kirk

 

 

1994/95

 

Jane Gravengaard

 

Leif Eybye og Allan Kirk

 

Spanien

1993/94

 

Heidi Vestergaard

 

Jesper Christiansen, Jørn Albertsen og Leif Eybye

 

 

1992/93

 

Heidi Vestergaard

 

Leif Eybye og Stig Kristensen

 

Frankrig

1991/92

 

Tove Midtgaard og Karen Nygaard

 

Stig Kristensen, Børge Toft og Carsten Stougård

 

 

1990/91

 

Tove Midtgaard

 

Karsten Høj og Per Thomsen

 

 

1989/90

 

Anette Hykkelbjerg

 

Henning Christensen og Ulrik Jespersen

 

 

1988/89

 

Vi mangler navne

 

Vi mangler navne

 

 

1987/88

 

Mette Stadel

 

Jens Simonsen og Hans Christen Vad

 

 

1986/87

 

Vibeke Green

 

Jens Simonsen og Bjarne Stenhøj

 

Holland

1985/86

 

Vibeke Green

 

Jens Simonsen og Bjarne Stenhøj

 

 

1984/85

 

Lisbeth Holm

 

Torben Green

 

 

1983/84

 

Lisbeth Holm

 

Torben Green

 

 

1982/83

 

Inger Kold

 

Knud Tang

 

 

1981/82

 

Anne Marie Toftegaard

 

Knud Tang

 

 

1980/81

 

Anne Marie Toftegaard

 

Knud Tang

 

Holland

1979/80

 

Anne Marie Toftegaard

 

Laurids Green