Rep. holdsinstruktører Ringkøbing/Skjern 1964-2015

Sæson

 

Instruktører
PIGER

 

Instruktører
DRENGE

 

Holdets rejser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018/19

 

Line Bruun Olesen og Sara Lysdal

 

Jonas Nielsen og Sebastian Green

 

 

2017/18

 

Maria Thomsen

 

Stefan Lynge, Rasmus Thomsen og Sebastian Green

 

 

2016/17

 

Malene Arnbjerg, Mathilde Toft Bro

 

Jonas Nielsen, Jens Trabjerg, Mads Clausen

 

 

2015/16

 

Nina Frederiksen

 

Jonas Nielsen, Jens Trabjerg og Christian Clausen

 

 

2014/15

 

Lene Lysdal og Maria Lysdahl

 

Christian Clausen og Morten Askjær

 

 

2013/14

 

Lene Lysdal og Randi Lyngby

 

Christian Clausen og Morten Askjær

 

Thailand

2012/13

 

Lene Lysdal og Gitte Christoffersen

 

Anders Bie og Jacob Stensig

 

 

2011/12

 

Gitte Christoffersen og Lens Lysdal

 

Anders Biel og Jacob Stensig

 

Italien

2010/11

 

Astrid Kongsbak

 

Torben Nielsen og Jacob Stensig

 

Spanien

2009/10

 

Louise Raunkjær og Charlotte Johansen

 

Torben Nielsen og Jacob Stensig

 

 

2008/09

 

Louise Raunkjær

 

Torben Nielsen, Jesper Arnth og Jens Kofoed

 

Brasilien

2007/08

 

Louise Raunkjær

 

Jesper Yde, Jesper Arnth og Morten Gram

 

 

2006/07

 

Louise Raunkær

 

Jesper Yde og Anders Haahr

 

 

2005/06

 

Ingen rep. hold

 

Ingen rep. hold

 

 

2004/05

 

Dorthe Yde og Nina Aarup

 

Kristen Pedersen, Jimmy Lundsgaard og Jacob Birk

 

 

2003/04

 

Dorthe Yde og Nina Aarup

 

Kristen Pedersen og Jan Tilsted

 

 

2002/03

 

Ingen rep. hold

 

Ingen rep. hold

 

 

2001/02

 

Anja Drest og Lone Lambæk

 

Jan Tilsted

 

 

2000/01

 

Kristina Ploug Sørensen

 

Jan Tilsted

 

 

1999/00

 

Ditte Pedersen

 

Jan Tilsted

 

Brasilien

1998/99

 

Ditte Pedersen

 

Niels Peter Chopart, og Pelle Jansen

 

 

1997/98

 

Heidi Vestergaard

 

Henrik Stenhøj

 

 

1996/97

 

Heidi Vestergaard

 

Morten Louring og Henrik Stenhøj

 

 

1995/96

 

Susanne Kold

 

Simon Kold

 

Estland

1994/95

 

Susanne Kold

 

Simon Galsgaard

 

 

1993/94

 

Dorthe Gammelgaard Jensen

 

Jens Simonsen

 

Australien

1992/93

 

Maria Andreasen

 

Jens Simonsen

 

 

1991/92

 

Maria Andreasen

 

Jens Simonsen

 

 

1990/91

 

Vibeke Green

 

Jens Simonsen

 

USA

1989/90

 

Vibeke Green

 

Torben Green

 

 

1988/89

 

Vibeke Green

 

Torben Green

 

Italien

1987/88

 

Vibeke Green

 

Hans Pedersen

 

 

1986/87

 

Lotte Bay Madsen

 

Hans Pedersen

 

Japan

1985/86

 

Lotte Bay Madsen

 

Hans Pedersen

 

 

1984/85

 

Lotte Bay Madsen

 

Hans Pedersen

 

 

1983/84

 

Lotte Bay Madsen

 

Frank Lydig Christensen

 

 

1982/83

 

Susanne Bach

 

Bjarne Højris

 

USA

1981/82

 

Eva Stensig

 

Bjarne Højris

 

 

1980/81

 

Eva Stensig

 

Ole Kirk

 

 

1979/80

 

Eva Stensig

 

Ole Kirk

 

Tyrkiet

1978/79

 

Eva Stensig

 

Ole Kirk

 

Holand

1977/78

 

Herdis Jespersen

 

Ole Kirk

 

Færøerne

1976/77

 

Anne Birthe Troelsen

 

Knud Troelsen

 

USA

1975/76

 

Anne Birthe Troelsen

 

Knud Troelsen

 

 

1974/75

 

Anne Birthe Troelsen

 

Knud Troelsen

 

 

1973/74

 

Birthe Noe

 

Folmer Tarpgaard

 

 

1972/73

 

Birthe Noe

 

Folmer Tarpgaard

 

 

1971/72

 

Birthe Noe

 

Folmer Tarpgaard

 

Norge

1970/71

 

Birthe Noe

 

Folmer Tarpgaard

 

 

1969/70

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Sigvald Nielsen

 

 

1968/69

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Sigvald Nielsen

 

 

1967/68

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Sigvald Nielsen

 

 

1966/67

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Jørgen Josefsen

 

 

1965/66

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Jørgen Josefsen

 

 

1964/65

 

Anna Gintberg

 

Kristen Bjerregaa